o;? EIO 2014
Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 DICKSON, Chloe EFCB B GBRB
2 SMITH, Katie EFCB B GBRB
3T MORRISON, Ailsa EFCB B GBRB
3T SZABO, Krisztina EFCB B HUNB
5 STEELE, Marie WESTFFCB B GBRB
6 STEELE, Eden WESTFFCB B GBRB
7 CROWE, Connie EUFCB B GBRB
8 FRANCO GONZC!LEZ, Alba EUFCB B GBRB
9 WILKINSON, Rebecca EFCB B GBRB
DNF BROWN, Niamh WESTFFCB B GBRB


Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEELE, Marie
WESTFFC / GBR
1 D1 V5 V5 2 0.67 11 6 +5
DICKSON, Chloe
EFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 1 +14
WILKINSON, Rebecca
EFC / GBR
3 D0 D0 V5 1 0.33 5 12 -7
CROWE, Connie
EUFC / GBR
4 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 3 15 -12

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEELE, Eden
WESTFFC / GBR
1 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 0.25 8 17 -9
FRANCO GONZC!LEZ, Alba
EUFC / GBR
2 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 20 -18
SMITH, Katie
EFC / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
MORRISON, Ailsa
EFC / GBR
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.75 16 7 +9
SZABO, Krisztina
EFC / HUN
5 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 0.50 11 12 -1



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SMITH, Katie 16B EFCB B GBRB 4B 1.00B 20B 1B +19B Advanced
2 DICKSON, Chloe 9B EFCB B GBRB 3B 1.00B 15B 1B +14B Advanced
3 MORRISON, Ailsa 48B EFCB B GBRB 3B 0.75B 16B 7B +9B Advanced
4 STEELE, Marie 85B WESTFFCB B GBRB 2B 0.67B 11B 6B +5B Advanced
5 SZABO, Krisztina 999B EFCB B HUNB 2B 0.50B 11B 12B -1B Advanced
6 WILKINSON, Rebecca 999B EFCB B GBRB 1B 0.33B 5B 12B -7B Advanced
7 STEELE, Eden 152B WESTFFCB B GBRB 1B 0.25B 8B 17B -9B Advanced
8 CROWE, Connie 999B EUFCB B GBRB 0B 0.00B 3B 15B -12B Advanced
9 FRANCO GONZC!LEZ, Alba 999B EUFCB B GBRB 0B 0.00B 2B 20B -18B Advanced
DNF BROWN, Niamh 94B WESTFFCB B GBRB B B B B B Eliminated

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
SZABO, Krisztina
EFC / HUN
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 6 +9
SMITH, Katie
EFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
CROWE, Connie
EUFC / GBR
3 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 0.50 10 16 -6
FRANCO GONZC!LEZ, Alba
EUFC / GBR
4 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
STEELE, Marie
WESTFFC / GBR
5 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 0.25 8 16 -8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEELE, Eden
WESTFFC / GBR
1 D1 V5 D2 1 0.33 8 12 -4
DICKSON, Chloe
EFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 2 +13
WILKINSON, Rebecca
EFC / GBR
3 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 15 -13
MORRISON, Ailsa
EFC / GBR
4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.67 11 7 +4



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SMITH, Katie 16B EFCB B GBRB 8B 1.00B 40B 2B +38B Advanced
2 DICKSON, Chloe 9B EFCB B GBRB 6B 1.00B 30B 3B +27B Advanced
3 MORRISON, Ailsa 48B EFCB B GBRB 5B 0.71B 27B 14B +13B Advanced
4 SZABO, Krisztina 999B EFCB B HUNB 5B 0.63B 26B 18B +8B Advanced
5 STEELE, Marie 85B WESTFFCB B GBRB 3B 0.43B 19B 22B -3B Advanced
6 STEELE, Eden 152B WESTFFCB B GBRB 2B 0.29B 16B 29B -13B Advanced
7 CROWE, Connie 999B EUFCB B GBRB 2B 0.29B 13B 31B -18B Advanced
8 WILKINSON, Rebecca 999B EFCB B GBRB 1B 0.17B 7B 27B -20B Advanced
9 FRANCO GONZC!LEZ, Alba 999B EUFCB B GBRB 0B 0.00B 8B 40B -32B Advanced
DNF BROWN, Niamh 94B WESTFFCB B GBRB B B B B B Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals B
B B B B B
(1) SMITH, KatieB
EFC / GBRB (1) SMITH, KatieB
(16) -BYE-B B
B B (1) SMITH, KatieB
(9) FRANCO GONZC!LEZ, AlbaB B 15 - 2B
EUFC / GBRB (9) FRANCO GONZC!LEZ, AlbaB B
(8) WILKINSON, RebeccaB 15 - 10B B
EFC / GBRB B (1) SMITH, KatieB
(5) STEELE, MarieB B 15 - 0B
WESTFFC / GBRB (5) STEELE, MarieB B B
(12) -BYE-B B B B
B B (4) SZABO, KrisztinaB B
(13) -BYE-B B 15 - 12B B
B (4) SZABO, KrisztinaB B
(4) SZABO, KrisztinaB B B
EFC / HUNB B (2) DICKSON, ChloeB
(3) MORRISON, AilsaB B 15 - 4B
EFC / GBRB (3) MORRISON, AilsaB B B
(14) -BYE-B B B B
B B (3) MORRISON, AilsaB B B
(11) -BYE-B B 15 - 9B B B
B (6) STEELE, EdenB B B B
(6) STEELE, EdenB B B B B
WESTFFC / GBRB B (2) DICKSON, ChloeB B
(7) CROWE, ConnieB B 15 - 5B B
EUFC / GBRB (7) CROWE, ConnieB B B
(10) -BYE-B B B B
B B (2) DICKSON, ChloeB B
(15) -BYE-B B 15 - 3B B
B (2) DICKSON, ChloeB B
(2) DICKSON, ChloeB B B
EFC / GBRB B