Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 DICKSON, Chloe EDINFC    GBR 
2 DUXBURY, Victoria EDINFC     
3T SMITH, Katie EFC    GBR 
3T GIFFORD, Mhairi SHET     
5 MORRISON, Ailsa EDINFC    GBR 
6 LUCY, Taylor GROS     
7 WEBB, Georgia LASZ     
8 BARRETT, Sarah WESTFFC     
9 SUDDERICK, Zoe EDINFC     
10 LANZA, Marianna STAU     
11 COYLE, Fiona SALLH     
12 MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi SALLH     
13 BELL, Karen - DEN FCM     
14 FIELDING, Chloe WESTFFC     
15 STEELE, Eden WESTFFC    GBR 
16 CIVELEK, Keturah DURHU     
17 STEELE, Marie WESTFFC    GBR 
18 JEFFERY, Nina HERIWU     
19 KAMP, Bride CULLFC     
20T GRANT, Adrianne - RSA LIVEU     
20T CROWE, Connie EUFC    GBR 
22 SZABO, Krisztina EDINFC    HUN 
23 WILLIAMS, Alison DURHU     
24 GOUW, Megan WALLF    GBR 
25 PITT, Helen GWEF     
26 O'Neil, Olivia     GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
WILLIAMS, Alison
DURHU
1 D0 D0 D2 V5 D3 1 0.20 10 24 -14
MORRISON, Ailsa
EDINFC / GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
SMITH, Katie
EFC / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
BELL, Karen - DEN
FCM
4 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
PITT, Helen
GWEF
5 D4 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
KAMP, Bride
CULLFC
6 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 0.40 16 20 -4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
DICKSON, Chloe
EDINFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
STEELE, Eden
WESTFFC / GBR
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 15 -1
WEBB, Georgia
LASZ
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 9 +7
JEFFERY, Nina
HERIWU
4 D0 D4 D0 V5 1 0.25 9 16 -7
CIVELEK, Keturah
DURHU
5 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 5 20 -15

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
DUXBURY, Victoria
EDINFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi
SALLH
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 10 +8
FIELDING, Chloe
WESTFFC
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 13 10 +3
GRANT, Adrianne - RSA
LIVEU
4 D0 D1 D0 V5 1 0.25 6 16 -10
O'Neil, Olivia
GBR
5 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 20 -17

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
SZABO, Krisztina
EDINFC / HUN
1 D3 D4 D1 V5 1 0.25 13 19 -6
COYLE, Fiona
SALLH
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9
STEELE, Marie
WESTFFC / GBR
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.50 14 16 -2
LUCY, Taylor
GROS
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 8 +11
GOUW, Megan
WALLF / GBR
5 D4 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 8 20 -12

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
GIFFORD, Mhairi
SHET
1 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 0.25 11 16 -5
LANZA, Marianna
STAU
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 8 +7
SUDDERICK, Zoe
EDINFC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
CROWE, Connie
EUFC / GBR
4 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 3 20 -17
BARRETT, Sarah
WESTFFC
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 0.50 13 13 0



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SMITH, Katie EFC    GBR  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
2T DUXBURY, Victoria 12  EDINFC      1.00  20  +16  Advanced
2T DICKSON, Chloe EDINFC    GBR  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
4 SUDDERICK, Zoe 53  EDINFC      1.00  20  +15  Advanced
5 COYLE, Fiona 86  SALLH      1.00  20  11  +9  Advanced
6 MORRISON, Ailsa 75  EDINFC    GBR  0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
7 LUCY, Taylor 41  GROS      0.75  19  +11  Advanced
8 MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi 70  SALLH      0.75  18  10  +8  Advanced
9 WEBB, Georgia 72  LASZ      0.75  16  +7  Advanced
10 LANZA, Marianna 96  STAU      0.75  15  +7  Advanced
11 BELL, Karen - DEN   FCM      0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
12 FIELDING, Chloe 81  WESTFFC      0.50  13  10  +3  Advanced
13 BARRETT, Sarah 87  WESTFFC      0.50  13  13  Advanced
14 STEELE, Eden 77  WESTFFC    GBR  0.50  14  15  -1  Advanced
15 STEELE, Marie 54  WESTFFC    GBR  0.50  14  16  -2  Advanced
16 KAMP, Bride   CULLFC      0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
17 GIFFORD, Mhairi 52  SHET      0.25  11  16  -5  Advanced
18 SZABO, Krisztina   EDINFC    HUN  0.25  13  19  -6  Advanced
19 JEFFERY, Nina   HERIWU      0.25  16  -7  Advanced
20 GRANT, Adrianne - RSA 193  LIVEU      0.25  16  -10  Advanced
21 WILLIAMS, Alison   DURHU      0.20  10  24  -14  Advanced
22 GOUW, Megan 106  WALLF    GBR  0.00  20  -12  Advanced
23 CIVELEK, Keturah   DURHU      0.00  20  -15  Advanced
24 PITT, Helen 74  GWEF      0.00  25  -16  Advanced
25T O'Neil, Olivia       GBR  0.00  20  -17  Advanced
25T CROWE, Connie   EUFC    GBR  0.00  20  -17  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
GRANT, Adrianne - RSA
LIVEU
1 D1 D1 D0 D0 V5 1 0.20 7 21 -14
BELL, Karen - DEN
FCM
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 13 +8
CROWE, Connie
EUFC / GBR
3 V5 D0 D0 D0 V5 2 0.40 10 17 -7
LANZA, Marianna
STAU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
SMITH, Katie
EFC / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 9 +14
WILLIAMS, Alison
DURHU
6 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
DUXBURY, Victoria
EDINFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
FIELDING, Chloe
WESTFFC
2 D0 V5 D1 D3 1 0.25 9 16 -7
GOUW, Megan
WALLF / GBR
3 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 20 -16
WEBB, Georgia
LASZ
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 8 +7
JEFFERY, Nina
HERIWU
5 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 12 15 -3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
DICKSON, Chloe
EDINFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
SZABO, Krisztina
EDINFC / HUN
2 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 4 20 -16
MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi
SALLH
3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 13 11 +2
CIVELEK, Keturah
DURHU
4 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 0.25 8 17 -9
BARRETT, Sarah
WESTFFC
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 11 +4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
SUDDERICK, Zoe
EDINFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
PITT, Helen
GWEF
2 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 4 20 -16
GIFFORD, Mhairi
SHET
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 14 12 +2
STEELE, Eden
WESTFFC / GBR
4 D1 V5 D1 D4 1 0.25 11 17 -6
LUCY, Taylor
GROS
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 13 +5

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEELE, Marie
WESTFFC / GBR
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 7 +9
MORRISON, Ailsa
EDINFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
COYLE, Fiona
SALLH
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1
KAMP, Bride
CULLFC
4 D0 D3 D3 V5 1 0.25 11 17 -6
O'Neil, Olivia
GBR
5 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 3 20 -17



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1T DICKSON, Chloe EDINFC    GBR  1.00  40  +35  Advanced
1T DUXBURY, Victoria 12  EDINFC      1.00  40  +35  Advanced
3 SUDDERICK, Zoe 53  EDINFC      1.00  40  10  +30  Advanced
4 SMITH, Katie EFC    GBR  0.90  48  14  +34  Advanced
5 LANZA, Marianna 96  STAU      0.89  40  15  +25  Advanced
6 MORRISON, Ailsa 75  EDINFC    GBR  0.89  41  19  +22  Advanced
7 LUCY, Taylor 41  GROS      0.75  37  21  +16  Advanced
8 WEBB, Georgia 72  LASZ      0.75  31  17  +14  Advanced
9 COYLE, Fiona 86  SALLH      0.75  35  25  +10  Advanced
10 MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi 70  SALLH      0.63  31  21  +10  Advanced
11 STEELE, Marie 54  WESTFFC    GBR  0.63  30  23  +7  Advanced
12 BARRETT, Sarah 87  WESTFFC      0.63  28  24  +4  Advanced
13 BELL, Karen - DEN   FCM      0.60  42  29  +13  Advanced
14 GIFFORD, Mhairi 52  SHET      0.38  25  28  -3  Advanced
15 FIELDING, Chloe 81  WESTFFC      0.38  22  26  -4  Advanced
16 STEELE, Eden 77  WESTFFC    GBR  0.38  25  32  -7  Advanced
17 JEFFERY, Nina   HERIWU      0.38  21  31  -10  Advanced
18 KAMP, Bride   CULLFC      0.33  27  37  -10  Advanced
19T CROWE, Connie   EUFC    GBR  0.22  13  37  -24  Advanced
19T GRANT, Adrianne - RSA 193  LIVEU      0.22  13  37  -24  Advanced
21 SZABO, Krisztina   EDINFC    HUN  0.13  17  39  -22  Advanced
22 CIVELEK, Keturah   DURHU      0.13  13  37  -24  Advanced
23 WILLIAMS, Alison   DURHU      0.10  16  49  -33  Advanced
24 GOUW, Megan 106  WALLF    GBR  0.00  12  40  -28  Advanced
25 PITT, Helen 74  GWEF      0.00  13  45  -32  Advanced
26 O'Neil, Olivia       GBR  0.00  40  -34  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1T) DICKSON, Chloe 
EDINFC / GBR  (1T) DICKSON, Chloe 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1T) DICKSON, Chloe 
(17) JEFFERY, Nina    15 - 2 
HERIWU  (16) STEELE, Eden   
(16) STEELE, Eden  15 - 5   
WESTFFC / GBR    (1T) DICKSON, Chloe 
(9) COYLE, Fiona    15 - 5 
SALLH  (9) COYLE, Fiona     
(24) GOUW, Megan  15 - 10     
WALLF / GBR    (8) WEBB, Georgia   
(25) PITT, Helen    15 - 8   
GWEF  (8) WEBB, Georgia   
(8) WEBB, Georgia  15 - 2   
LASZ    (1T) DICKSON, Chloe 
(5) LANZA, Marianna    15 - 13 
STAU  (5) LANZA, Marianna     
(28) -BYE-       
    (12) BARRETT, Sarah     
(21) SZABO, Krisztina    15 - 11     
EDINFC / HUN  (12) BARRETT, Sarah       
(12) BARRETT, Sarah  15 - 3       
WESTFFC    (4) SMITH, Katie   
(13) BELL, Karen - DEN    15 - 10   
FCM  (13) BELL, Karen - DEN     
(19T) GRANT, Adrianne - RSA  15 - 2     
LIVEU    (4) SMITH, Katie   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (4) SMITH, Katie   
(4) SMITH, Katie     
EFC / GBR    (1T) DICKSON, Chloe 
(3) SUDDERICK, Zoe    15 - 10 
EDINFC  (3) SUDDERICK, Zoe     
(30) -BYE-       
    (14) GIFFORD, Mhairi     
(19T) CROWE, Connie    15 - 12     
EUFC / GBR  (14) GIFFORD, Mhairi       
(14) GIFFORD, Mhairi  15 - 3       
SHET    (14) GIFFORD, Mhairi     
(11) STEELE, Marie    15 - 11     
WESTFFC / GBR  (22) CIVELEK, Keturah         
(22) CIVELEK, Keturah  15 - 8         
DURHU    (6) MORRISON, Ailsa       
(27) -BYE-    15 - 2       
  (6) MORRISON, Ailsa       
(6) MORRISON, Ailsa         
EDINFC / GBR    (1T) DUXBURY, Victoria   
(7) LUCY, Taylor    15 - 6   
GROS  (7) LUCY, Taylor     
(26) O'Neil, Olivia  15 - 1     
GBR    (7) LUCY, Taylor     
(23) WILLIAMS, Alison    15 - 12     
DURHU  (10) MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi       
(10) MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi  15 - 1       
SALLH    (1T) DUXBURY, Victoria   
(15) FIELDING, Chloe    15 - 11   
WESTFFC  (15) FIELDING, Chloe     
(18) KAMP, Bride  15 - 4     
CULLFC    (1T) DUXBURY, Victoria   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 4   
  (1T) DUXBURY, Victoria   
(1T) DUXBURY, Victoria     
EDINFC