From:                              Saved by Windows Internet Explorer 7

Sent:                               20 March 2010 16:35

Subject:                          Edinburgh Open ME

Attachments:                 Untitled attachment 00092.css; Untitled attachment 00095.css

 

Edinburgh Open
Men's Epee
20/3/10

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 CHANUT 

 Florent 

 GBR 

 STRATHCLYDE 

 2 

 GARDNER 

 Aaron 

 GBR 

 LANCASTER UNI 

 3 

 PATERSON 

 Robin 

 GBR 

 CULLODEN 

 3 

 ROCKS 

 Christopher 

 GBR 

 SHETLAND 

 5 

 LISTON 

 George 

 GBR 

 RAF 

 6 

 D'AURIA 

 Anthony 

 GBR 

 EDINBURGH UNI 

 7 

 FIRTH 

 Jamie 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 8 

 LOCKYER 

 James 

 GBR 

 SKIPTON 

 9 

 MCMENEMY 

 Gavin 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 10 

 SPICER 

 Tristan 

 GBR 

 NEWCASTLE 

 11 

 HARDING 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 WFFC 

 12 

 DAVIDSON 

 Craig 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 13 

 HALLIDAY 

 Fergus 

 GBR 

 ST ANDREWS UNI 

 14 

 JOHNSTON 

 Josh 

 GBR 

 WFFC 

 15 

 WINTER 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 16 

 RICHARDSON 

 Kye 

 GBR 

 NEWCASTLE 

 17 

 MILNE 

 Darran 

 GBR 

 ST ANDREWS UNI 

 18 

 PEARSON 

 Alex 

 GBR 

 SALLE ROLLO 

 19 

 CHRISP 

 Tom 

 GBR 

 WINGERWORTH 

 20 

 OBERLANDER 

 Hugh 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 21 

 SKICKO 

 Ian 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 22 

 MACFARLANE 

 Douglas 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 23 

 POLLARD 

 Anton 

 GBR 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 24 

 MCBRYAN 

 David 

 IRL 

 EFC 

 25 

 HUDSON 

 Chris 

 GBR 

 SHETLAND 

 26 

 THOMSON 

 Campbell 

 GBR 

 WALLACE FA 

 27 

 MCMIKEN 

 Brian 

 GBR 

 U/A 

 28 

 ZISSLER 

 Nick 

 GBR 

 DURHAM UNI 

 29 

 GIBBS 

 Matthew 

 GBR 

 BEXLEY 

 30 

 ROUXEL 

 Norman 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 31 

 CLARK 

 Chris 

 GBR 

 LANCASTER UNI 

 32 

 LAUCHLAN 

 Mark 

 GBR 

 HERIOT-WATT 

 33 

 THOMSON 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 WALLACE FA 

 34 

 KEPPIE 

 Matthew 

 GBR 

 STOCKPORT 

 35 

 POCOCK 

 Matt 

 GBR 

 WALLACE FA 

 36 

 INNS 

 Philip 

 GBR 

 BEXLEY 

 37 

 EUSTON 

 Jordan 

 GBR 

 WFFC 

 38 

 MCMILLEN 

 Alastair 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 39 

 PEARSON 

 Andy 

 GBR 

 SALLE ROLLO 

 40 

 SOUTAR 

 Ruaridh 

 GBR 

 DUNDEE UNI 

 41 

 DURIE 

 David 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 42 

 GRAY 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 43 

 MULLINS 

 Keith 

 GBR 

 EFC 

 44 

 BREBNER 

 Gregoire 

 GBR 

 HERIOT-WATT 


Document Engarde - 20/03/2010 16:34:42