Men's Sabre
Edinburgh Open
8/4/9

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   VARGUES   Thomas   FRA   EDINBURGH UNI 
 2   TAIT   Jonathan   GBR   EFC 
 3   COOK   Keith   GBR   EFC 
 3   MOSCHOPOLOUS   Vangeli   GBR   EFC 
 5   SANCROFT   Glenn   GBR   SALLE ROLLO 
 6   FANIYAN   Yinka   NGR   ABERDEEN CITY 
 7   NOHLMANS   Didier   NED   TEAM DURHAM 
 8   SOTO   David   GBR   DUNDEE UNI 
 9   MCGIBBON   Neil   GBR   WFFC 
 10   CONCANNON   Steve   IRL    
 11   D'AGOSTINO   Matt   GBR   EFC 
 12   ANDERSON   Robert   GBR   EFC 
 13   WILBRAHAM   Richard   GBR   DUNDEE UNI 
 14   MONCREIFF   Harry   GBR   EDINBURGH UNI 
 15   HANLEY   Benet   GBR   LASZLO'S 
 16   WATT   Craig   GBR   EFC 
 17   TANNOCK   Neill   GBR   DUNDEE UNI 
 18   BROISE   Sebastien   FRA   PARIS-EPEE 
 19   DUNTON   Andrew   GBR   EFC 
 20   TURNER   Mike   GBR   TEAM DURHAM 
 21   DOWNES   James   GBR   RAF 
 22   METCALFE   Jamie   GBR   ARMY 
 23   DIAZ GONZALEZ   Cesar   GBR   ST ANDREWS UNI 
 24   ROCKS   Stephen   GBR   SHETLAND 
 25   CLARKE   Michael   GBR   EFC 
 26   MULLINS   Keith   GBR   EFC 
 27   HYDE   Christopher   GBR   CULLODEN 
 28   FIRTH   Jamie   GBR   EFC 
 29   SCHULZ   Sebastian   GBR   ST ANDREWS UNI 
 30   VEITCH   Robert   GBR   SHEFFIELD SWORD 
 31   PENDLETON   Matthew   GBR   DUNDEE UNI 
 32   WILLIAMSON   Andrew   GBR   EFC 
 33   CARR   Kevin   GBR   HERIOT-WATT 
 34   HAYES   Julian   IRL   UC DUBLIN 
 35   PALEOLOGOS   Alexandre   FRA   PARIS-EPEE 
 36   GHOSH   Julian   GBR   SCIMITAR 
 37   LAVAULT   Clement   FRA   PARIS-EPEE 
 38   PEARSON   Alex   GBR   ANTONINE 
 39   SZEPIETOWSKI   Rafal   GBR   EFC 
 40   SLATER   Joe   GBR   ST ANDREWS UNI 
 41   THANOS   Sotirios   GBR   HERIOT-WATT 
 42   KAY   Alasdair   GBR   EFC 
 43   PEARSON   Andy   GBR   ANTONINE 
 44   HIBBERT   Paul   GBR   SHETLAND 
 44   MANTERO   Thill   FRA   PARIS-EPEE 
 46   HULLAH   Robert   GBR   ABERDEEN CITY 
 47   ODIN   Pascal   FRA   PARIS-EPEE 
 48   CARRICK   Laurence   GBR   ST ANDREWS UNI 
 48   LAUCHLAN   Mark   GBR   HERIOT-WATT 
 50   WILLIAMS   Alexander   GBR   HERIOT-WATT 
 51   LENNON   Austin   GBR   MILNE'S FC 
 52   BLACKBURN   Connor   GBR   STRATHALLAN 

 
Document Engarde - 08/03/2009 17:58:04